• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    za 06-apr.Blokkers de JO16-1 - S.V. Wieringerwaard JO16-12 - 0
    za 06-apr.S.V. Wieringerwaard JO14-1 - LSVV JO14-11 - 6
    za 06-apr.Vesdo JO12-1JM - S.V. Wieringerwaard JO12-12 - 1
    za 06-apr.S.V. Wieringerwaard JO11-1 - Succes JO11-15 - 1
    zo 07-apr.Zwaagdijk RKVV 1 - Wieringerwaard 11 - 0
    zo 07-apr.Schagen United 5 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 26 - 3
    zo 07-apr.FC Den Helder 6 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 31 - 2
    wo 10-apr.DEM (RKVV) JO16-4 - S.V. Wieringerwaard JO16-10 - 2
  • Programma Senioren

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    zo 14-apr.12:00S.V. Wieringerwaard 2 - FC Den Helder 4
    zo 14-apr.11:00S.V. Wieringerwaard 3 - Kaagvogels 2
    zo 21-apr.14:00Kaagvogels 1 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 1
    zo 21-apr.13:00Kleine Sluis 4 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 2
    zo 21-apr.13:00Kleine Sluis 5 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 3
    zo 28-apr.14:00S.V. Wieringerwaard 1 - Duinrand S 1
    zo 28-apr.11:30Oudesluis 2 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 2
    zo 28-apr.11:00S.V. Wieringerwaard 3 - ZAP 6
    zo 05-mei.11:30Geel Zwart 30 3 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 2
    zo 05-mei.11:00S.V. Wieringerwaard 3 - JVC 5
    zo 12-mei.14:00Berkhout 1 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 1
    zo 12-mei.11:00Callantsoog 2 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 2
  • Programma Junioren / Pupillen

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    za 13-apr.09:15Hollandia T JO10-2 - S.V. Wieringerwaard JO10-1
    za 13-apr.10:00S.V. Wieringerwaard JO8-1JM - FC Den Helder JO8-4
    za 13-apr.11:00S.V. Wieringerwaard JO9-1 - Kleine Sluis JO9-3
    za 13-apr.11:00S.V. Wieringerwaard JO12-1 - Schagen United JO12-4
    za 13-apr.11:00Callantsoog JO11-1JM - S.V. Wieringerwaard JO11-1
    za 13-apr.12:30V.V. Bergen JO14-1 - S.V. Wieringerwaard JO14-1
    za 13-apr.13:00S.V. Wieringerwaard JO16-1 - LSVV JO16-2
    za 20-apr.10:00S.V. Wieringerwaard JO8-1JM - Schagen United JO8-4
    za 20-apr.10:00S.V. Wieringerwaard JO10-1 - HCSC JO10-3
    za 20-apr.11:00S.V. Wieringerwaard JO9-1 - Callantsoog JO9-1
    za 20-apr.11:00S.V. Wieringerwaard JO12-1 - Texel 94 JO12-2
    za 20-apr.12:15S.V. Wieringerwaard JO11-1 - Wieringermeer JO11-1
    za 20-apr.13:00S.V. Wieringerwaard JO14-1 - Kleine Sluis JO14-2JM
    za 20-apr.13:00Sporting Andijk JO16-1 - S.V. Wieringerwaard JO16-1