• Programma Junioren / Pupillen

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    di 17-mei.19:30DWOW MO15-1 - S.V. Wieringerwaard MO15-1
    za 21-mei.08:45Reiger Boys JO14-3 - S.V. Wieringerwaard JO14-1
    za 21-mei.08:45Kolping Boys JO12-4 - S.V. Wieringerwaard JO12-1
    za 21-mei.10:00S.V. Wieringerwaard JO10-1 - Con Zelo JO10-1
    za 21-mei.10:00S.V. Wieringerwaard JO9-1 - Schagen United JO9-4
    za 21-mei.11:00S.V. Wieringerwaard JO11-1 - Reiger Boys JO11-6
    za 21-mei.13:00Westfriezen JO17-2 - S.V. Wieringerwaard JO17-1
    za 21-mei.14:30Spirit 30 (SC) MO15-1 - S.V. Wieringerwaard MO15-1
    za 28-mei.09:00Succes JO8-3 - S.V. Wieringerwaard JO8-1
  • Programma Senioren

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    zo 22-mei.14:00S.V. Wieringerwaard 1 - Oudesluis 1
    zo 22-mei.12:00Succes 5 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 2
    zo 22-mei.11:30Oudesluis 2 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 3
    zo 22-mei.10:00LSVV 7 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 4
    zo 29-mei.14:30Wiron 1 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 1
    zo 29-mei.11:30Geel Zwart 30 3 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 2
    zo 29-mei.11:30FC Den Helder 4 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 3
    zo 29-mei.14:00Nieuwe Niedorp 4 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 4
    ma 06-jun.14:30S.V. Wieringerwaard 1 - WBSV 1
    zo 12-jun.11:00Kaagvogels 2 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 2
    zo 12-jun.13:30Vesdo 3 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 3
    zo 12-jun.10:00S.V. Wieringerwaard 4 - VZV 4
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    zo 15-mei.Petten 1 - Wieringerwaard 13 - 3
    zo 15-mei.S.V. Wieringerwaard 2 - ZAP 63 - 5
    zo 15-mei.S.V. Wieringerwaard 3 - Petten 21 - 5
    zo 15-mei.S.V. Wieringerwaard 4 - FC Den Helder 60 - 2
    za 14-mei.S.V. Wieringerwaard JO17-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO17-49 - 4
    za 14-mei.S.V. Wieringerwaard MO15-1 - SV Spartanen MO15-11 - 2
    za 14-mei.S.V. Wieringerwaard JO14-1 - Vrone JO14-24 - 4
    za 14-mei.S.V. Wieringerwaard JO12-1 - Vesdo JO12-13 - 1
    za 14-mei.Alcmaria Victrix JO11-3 - S.V. Wieringerwaard JO11-16 - 2
    do 12-mei.Wieringerwaard 1 - Nieuwe Niedorp 14 - 4